Reusch Keepers

More than 220 Goalkeepers in the first national divisions all over the world trust in Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves.
 

Hugo Lloris
Team: Tottenham Hotspur / Premier League (ENG)
National Team: France National Team
Nationality: France
Date of birth: 26.12.1986
Height: 1.88 m
Glove Size: 9.5
Glove Model: Attrakt Fusion Guardian

Shop now
Samir Handanovič
Team: FC Internazionale / Serie A (ITA)
Nationality: Slovenia
Date of birth: 14.07.1984
Height: 1.93 m
Glove Size: 10
Glove Model: Reusch Arrow Gold X

Shop now
Unai Simón
Team: Athletic Bilbao / La Liga (ESP)
National Team: Spain U21
Nationality: Spain
Date of birth: 11.06.1997
Height: 1.90 m
Glove Model: Pure Contact Silver

Shop now
Wojciech Szczęsny
Team: Juventus FC / Serie A (ITA)
National Team: Poland National Team
Nationality: Poland
Date of birth: 18.04.1990
Height: 1.96 m
Glove Size: 10
Glove Model: Attrakt Freegel Fusion Ortho-Tec Goaliator

Shop now
Agustín Marchesín
Team: Agustín Marchesín
National Team: Argentina National Team
Nationality: Argentina
Date of birth: 16.03.1988
Height: 1.88 m
Glove Size: 9.5
Glove Model: Attrakt Fusion Guardian

Shop now
Dominik Livaković
Team: GNK Dinamo Zagreb / 1.HNL (CRO)
National Team: Croatia National Team
Nationality: Croatia
Date of birth: 09.01.1995
Height: 1.88
Glove Model: Reusch Arrow G3 World Keeper

Shop now
Pierluigi Gollini
Team: Tottenham Hotspur
Nationality: Italy
Date of birth: 18.03.1995
Height: 1.88 m
Glove Size: 10
Glove Model: Attrakt Fusion Guardian

Shop now
Jiří Pavlenka
Team: SV Werder Bremen / 1.Bundesliga (GER)
National Team: Czech Republic National Team
Nationality: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 14.04.1992
Height: 1.96 m
Glove Size: 10
Glove Model: Attrakt Gold X

Shop now
Benoit Costil
Team: FC Girondins Bordeaux / Ligue 1 (FRA)
Nationality: France
Date of birth: 03.07.1987
Height: 1.88 m
Glove Size: 8.5
Glove Model: Attrakt Gold X

Shop now
Alex Meret
Team: SSC Napoli / Serie A (ITA)
National Team: Italian National Team
Nationality: Italy
Date of birth: 22.03.1997
Height: 1.90 m
Glove Size: 9.5
Glove Model: Attrakt Duo

Shop now
Franco Armani
Team: CA River Plate / Primera División (ARG)
National Team: Argentina National Team
Nationality: Argentina
Date of birth: 16.10.1986
Height: 1.89 m
Glove Size: 10
Glove Model: Attrakt Aqua Windproof

Shop now
Ralf Fährmann
Team: FC Schalke 04 / 2. Bundesliga
Nationality: Germany
Date of birth: 27.09.1988
Height: 1.96 m
Glove Size: 12.5
Glove Model: Reusch Arrow G3 World Keeper

Shop now

First League Keepers Worldwide

More than 220 Goalkeepers in the first national divisions all over the world trust in Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves.

Italy (Serie A)
  • W. Szczęsny (Juventus FC)
  • S. Handanovič (FC Internazionale)
  • D. Padelli (FC Internazionale)
  • P. Gollini (Atalanta BC)
  • M. Sportiello (Atalanta BC)
  • A. Meret (SSC Napoli)
  • A. Mirante (AS Roma)
  • A. Consigli (Sassuolo)
  • A. Cragno (Cagliari)
  • R. De Andrade (Spezia Calcio)
  • G. Ciocci (Cagliari)
  • A. Da Costa (FC Bologna)
  • P. Terracciano (AC Fiorentina)
  • A. Berardi (Hellas Verona)
  • G. Vicario (Cagliari)
  • S. Scuffet (Udinese)
England (Premiere League / Women’s Super League)
  • H. Lloris (Tottenham Hotspur)
  • A. Runarsson (Arsenal FC)
  • T. R. Korpela (Everton FC)
  • R. Mitchell (Arsenal FC)
Spain (LaLiga Santander)
  • U. Simón (Athletic Bilbao) 
  • M. Barbosa (Villarreal)
  • A. Escandell (FC Granada)
  • D. Lopez (Español)
     
France (Ligue 1)
  • B. Costil (Bordeaux)
  • G. Poussin (Bordeaux)
  • A. Gomis (Stade Rennais)
  • W. Benitez (OGC Nice)
  • P. Rajkovic (Reims)
  • B. Reynet (Nîmes Olympique)
  • A. Racioppi (Dijon FCO)
Germany (1. Bundesliga)
  • T. Koubek (FC Augsburg)
  • C. Schlüter (FC Bayern München) 
  • V. Fischer (1.FFC Turbine Potsdam)
     
Portugal (Primeira Liga)
  • A. Marchesín (FC Porto)
  • G. Oliveira (CF Belenenses)
  • P. Ferrer (SC Braga)
  • D. Fernandes (CD Nacional)
  • A. Filipe (CD Nacional)
  • R. Velho (SC Farense)
Austria (Bundesliga)
  • C. Riegler (SKN St. Pölten)
  • A. Gremsl (SKN St. Pölten)
  • M. El Sherif (SK Sturm Graz)
  • N. Mantl (FC Red Bull Salzbug) 
  • B. Jenciragic (FC Admira Wacker)
Turkey (Süper Lig)
  • F. Farnolle (Y. Malatyaspor)
Belgium (Jupiler Pro League)
  • O. De Wolf (Royal Antwerp FC)
Netherlands (Eredivisie)
  • R. Pasveer (Vitesse)
Switzerland (Super League)
  • D. Nikolic (FC Basel)
  • D. Zibung (FC Luzern)
  • T. Fayulu (FC Sion)
  • N. Strübi (FC St. Gallen)
  • G. Faivre (BSC Young Boys)
  • Y. Brecher (FC Zürich)
  • J. Kiassumbua (Servette FC)
  • G. Thalmann  (Servette FC)
  • T. Castella (FC Lausanne-Sport) 
  • N. Falk (FC Lausanne-Sport)
  • M. Diaw (FC Lausanne-Sport)
  • Z. Kostadinovic (FC Zürich)
  • N. Baumann (FC Zürich)
  • E. Omeragic (Servette FC)
Croatia (1. HNL)
  • D. Livaković (HNK Dinamo Zagreb)
  • J. Condric (NK Istra)
Denmark (Superligaen)
  • T. Mikkelsen (Lyngby BK)
  • P. Vindahl Jensen (FC Nordsjælland)
Finland (Veikkausliiga)
  • M. Hilander (FC Haka)
  • H. Moisander (Inter Turku)
  • J. Tånnander (HJK Helsinki)
  • T. Murray (FC Honka)
  • M. Uusitalo (HIFK)
  • H. Keto (HJK Helsinki)
  • A. Laihanen (HJK Helsinki Women)
  • T. Korpela (Everton FC)
  • M. Majasaari (AIK Fotboll)
  • O. Huuhtanen (FC Honka)
Slovenia (Prva Liga)
  • A. Mulalić (NK Domžale)
  • G. Sorčan (NK Domžale)
  • A. Božič (NK Bravo)
  • D. Gril (NK Bravo)
  • M. Rozman (NK Celje)
  • A. Rener (NK Tabor)
  • M. Kovačić (NK Aluminij)
  • I. Vargić (NK Koper)
Serbia (SuperLiga)
  • M. Kostić (FK Spartak)
Greece (Super League)
  • M. Kotnik (Panionios)
Cyprus (First Division)
  • R. Veselovsky (Nea Salamina Famagusta)
  • G. Loria (Anorthosis Famagusta)
Bosnia and Herzegovina (Premier Liga)
  • Brkic (HSK Zrinjski Mostar)
  • E. Dzafic (FK Sarajevo)
Bulgaria (Parva Liga)
  • P. Iliev (PFC Ludogorets)
  • N. Mihaylov (PFC Levski)
  • D. Naumov (PFC CSKA 1948)
Israel (Ligat ha'Al)
  • E. Setkus (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
  • R. Mishpati (Ashdod)
  • B. Levi (Bnei Yeuda)
  • O. Niron (Bnei Yeuda)
Ireland (Premier League)
  • A. Mannus (Shamrock Rovers FC)
Czech Republic (HET Liga)
  • F. Nita (AC Sparta Praha)
  • F. Nguyen (FC Slovan Liberec)
  • V. Fendrich (SFC Opava)
Sweden (Damallsvenskan)
  • M. Dyngeland (IF Elfsborg)
Poland (Ekstraklasa)
  • P. Šteinbors (Jagiellonia Białystok)
  • P. Sokół (Górnik Zabrze)
  • M. Szromnik (Śląsk Wrocław)
  • C. Miszta (Legia Warszawa)
  • M. Gostomski (Górnik Łęczna)
  • V. Kovačević (Rakow Czestochowa)
  • M. Mleczko (Lech Poznań)
  • T. Loska / Ł. Budziłek (Termalica Nieciecza)
Norway (Eliteserien)
  • N. Haikin (FK Bodø/Glimt)
  • I. Austbø (Viking Fotball)
  • A. Østbø (Viking Fotball)
  • A. Gay (Klepp IL)
  • H. Seabert (Valerenga)
  • J. Smiths (FK Bodø/Glimt)
  • M. Ellingsen (FK Bodø/Glimt)
  • T. Sølvberg Ur (Viking Fotball)
Mexico (Liga MX)
  • N. Guzman (Tigres UANL)
  • S. Fassi (Necaxa FC)
  • C. Lozoya (Monterrey Women)
  • O. Ustari (Pachuca FC)
Argentina (Primera División)
  • F. Armani (CA River Plate)
  • F. Armani (River Plate)
  • G. Lux (River Plate)
  • A. Rossi (Boca Juniors)
  • J. Ayala (Rosario Central)
  • L. Hoyos (CA Vélez Sarsfield)
  • A. Dominguez (CA Vélez Sarsfield)
  • M. Borgogno (CA Vélez Sarsfield)
  • F. Masuero (Colon de Santa Fe)
  • N. Ibañez (CD Godoy Cruz)
  • F. Pizzicanella (Atletico Tucuman)
  • M. Alvarez (Independiente)
  • G. Rehak (Independiente)
  • S. Sosa (Independiente)
  • A. Aguerre (Newell‘s Old Boys)
  • W. Barlasina (Newell‘s Old Boys)
  • F. Lanzillota (Argentinos Juniors)
  • N. Forasteiro (Argentinos Juniors)
  • A. Medina (Arsenal de Sarandi)
  • T. Marchiori (Atletico Tucuman)
  • F. Altamirano (CA Banfield)
  • L. Burian (Colon de Santa Fe)
  • I. Chicco (Colon de Santa Fe)
  • M. Ledesma (Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela)
  • N. Insfran (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
  • T. Durso (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
  • F. Cambeses (CA Huracan)
  • S. Maidana (CA Lanus)
  • J.P. Noce (CA Lanus)
  • M. Ibañez (CA Patronato)
  • M. Tagliamonte (Racing Club)
  • J. P. Romero (CA Rosario)
  • S. Torrico (CA San Lorenzo)
  • F. Monetti (CA San Lorenzo)
  • F. Facconchio (CA Sarmiento Junin)
  • M. Vicentini (CA Sarmiento Junin)
  • M. Diaz (CA Talleres)
  • M. Peano (Union Santa Fe)
  • S. Moyano (Union Santa Fe)
  • A. Utz (Boca Juniors)
  • D. Tortolo (Boca Juniors)
  • J. Blanco (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
  • A. Montiel (Huracán)
  • F. Mercau (Independiente)
  • D. Erra (Racing Club)
  • S. Alfano (Racing Club)
  • B. Molinas (River Plate)
  • C. Velek (CA Rosario)
  • E. Brito Jimenez
  • A. Chavez (San Lorenzo)
  • A. Alvarez (UAI Urquiza)
  • F. Cimino (Velez)
  • S. Viola (Velez)
Bolivia (LFPB)
  • R. Cordano (Bolívar)
  • J. Rojas (Bolivar)
  • J. Roca (Nacional Potosi)
  • E. Arauz (Independiente de Sucre)
  • D. Zamora (Real Tomayapo)
  • L. Vaca (Oriente Petrolero)
  • J. Cuéllar (Guabira)
Costa Rica (Primera División)
  • P. Pemberton (Asociación Deportiva San Carlos)
  • A. Gomez (Deportivo Saprissa)
  • J. Alvarez (Liga Deportiva Alajuelense)
  • L. Moreira (Liga Deportiva Alajuelense)
  • M. Alvarez (Club Sport Herediano)
Paraguay (Primera División)
  • C. Figueredo (Guaireña)
  • J. Espinola (Godoy Cruz)
  • L. Franco (Sol de Amércia)
  • M. Martinez (Cerro Porteño)
  • O. Cabral (12 de Octubre)
  • P. González (Olimpia)
  • R. Giménez (Santaní)
  • R. Escobar (Sol de América)
  • V. Centurion (Rubio Ñu)
  • D. Aranda (Sol de América)
Ecuador (Liga Pro)
  • A. Preciado (Barcelona S.C.)
  • W. Chavez (Club Tecnico Universitario)
  • C. Ortiz (Mushuc Runa S.C.)
  • N. Calle (Universidad Catolica)
  • S. Berruz (Club Deportivo Macara)
  • M. Tamayo (Delfín S.C.)
  • A. Pabon (Mushuc Runa S.C.)
  • R. Perea (Club Técnico Universitario)
  • J. Molina (Club Técnico Universitario)
  • J. Pucheta (Club Deportivo Macara) J. Villafuerte (Club Deportivo Macara)
Perú (Primera División)
  • P. Zubczuk (Universitario)
  • F. Nicosia (Cusco FC)
  • D. Melian (Deportivo Municipal)
  • J. Medina (Sport Boys)
  • J. Pretel (Cusco FC)
  • A. Stein (Alianza Atlético Sullana)
  • I. Barrios (Alianza Atlético Sullana)M. Cavallotti (Ayacucho FC)
  • C. Limousin (Academia Cantolao)
Uruguay (Primera División)
  • S. Rochet (Club Nacional de Futbol)
  • D. Denis (Danubio Futbol Club)
  • M. Silveira (Montevideo Wanderers)
  • E. Lopez (Montevideo Wanderers)
  • G. Falcon (Boston River)
  • F. Correa (River Plate)
  • E. Conde (Danubio Futbol Club)
Colombia (Primera Liga)
  • J. Marttínez (CD Tolima)
  • D. Novoa (America de Cali)
  • F. Parra (Envigado FC)
  • J. Graterol (America de Cali)
Chile (Campeonato Nacional)
  • M. Viana (Santiago Wanderers)
  • Z. Lopez (Club Deportes La Serena)
  • O. Carabali (Colo Colo)
  • N. Perez (Ñublense)
Venezuela (Primera División)
  • C. Gonzales (Dvo La Guaira)
  • M. Santilli (Deportivo La Guaira)
  • L. Curiel  (Dvo Lara )
  • T. Rivero (Carabobo)
  • W. Hernández (Caracas. Fc)
  • N. Caprio (Monagas Fc)
China (Chinese Super League)
  • Z. Cheng (Shanghai Greenland Shenhua)
  • L. Dianzuo (Guangzhou FC)
  • H. Jiaqi (Guangzhou City)
  • D. Jia (Shanghai Port)
Indonesia (Liga 1)
  • R. Mokodompit (Persebaya Surabaya)
  • D. Sulaiman (Persipura Jayapura)
  • K. Kartika Ajie (Arema FC)
  • R. Oscario (Semen Padang FC)
  • E. Ari Sutaryadi (Persebaya Surabaya)
Japan (J1 League)
  • D. Tomii (Shonan Bellmare)
South Korea (K League 1)
  • P. Yoon (Gwangju FC)
  • H. Jeon (Suwon UDC WFC)
USA (MLS)
  • S. Cleveland (Seattle Sounders)
Menu